THE NOSS - MAY 30TH to JULY 3RD

Buy-ins are $5.50 or less!

The Nano Online Super Series (NOSS) is for players who like to win big despite being on a budget. There is $250,000 GTD over 200 micro-stakes tourneys, with the biggest buy-in just $5.50.

  • $250,000 in total guaranteed prize pools.
  • $100k Main Event for just 99 cents!
  • 2 Main Events + Freeroll for NOSS event winners.

NOSS Kick-off Main Event *PKO
$30,000 GTD ($5.50 buy-in)
Sunday, May 30th

Special Freeroll
$5,000 GTD
Saturday, July 3rd
Open to all NOSS tourney winners

Schedule

Date Time (ET) Tournament Name Buy-in Fee Detail
Sunday, May 30th 1:00 PM NOSS #0 - $30.000 GTD PKO $5.00 $0.50 4hr LR - 8/10m Levels - 65k SS
Monday, May 31st 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD 6-Max PLO8 $2.00 $0.20 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Monday, May 31st 12:00 PM NOSS #1 - PKO $1,000 GTD PLO8 $1.30 $0.10 PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS
Monday, May 31st 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.30 $0.10 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday, May 31st 3:00 PM NOSS #2 - $5,000 GTD $3.80 $0.20 4hr LR - 8/10m Levels - 50k SS
Monday, May 31st 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday, May 31st 7:00 PM NOSS #3 - $1,000 GTD $1.00 $0.10 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Monday, May 31st 7:00 PM NOSS #4 - PKO Turbo $1,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 PKO 112m LR / 8m Blinds / 15K SS
Monday, May 31st 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $11 Tickets GTD $0.75 $0.07 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Tuesday, June 1st 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday, June 1st 12:00 PM NOSS #5 - PKO $1,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 200k SS
Tuesday, June 1st 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD PLO $0.75 $0.07 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday, June 1st 3:00 PM NOSS #6 - $1,000 GTD PLO $1.50 $0.15 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS
Tuesday, June 1st 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.30 $0.10 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday, June 1st 7:00 PM NOSS #7 - $2,000 GTD $2.50 $0.25 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Tuesday, June 1st 7:00 PM NOSS #8 - PKO Hyper - $750 GTD $1.00 $0.05 PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS
Tuesday, June 1st 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Wednesday, June 2nd 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 15x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Wednesday, June 2nd 12:00 PM NOSS #9 - PKO $3,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 PKO 3hr LR - 10m Levels - 100k SS
Wednesday, June 2nd 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Wednesday, June 2nd 3:00 PM NOSS #10 - $1,500 GTD $1.30 $0.10 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS
Wednesday, June 2nd 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $6.60 Tickets GTD 6-Max $0.50 $0.05 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Wednesday, June 2nd 7:00 PM NOSS #11 - $1,000 GTD PLO8 $1.00 $0.10 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS
Wednesday, June 2nd 7:00 PM NOSS #12 - PKO - $2,000 GTD 6-Max PLO8 $2.50 $0.25 PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS - 6max
Wednesday, June 2nd 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD PLO8 $3.00 $0.30 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Thursday, June 3rd 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD 6-Max PLO $0.75 $0.07 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Thursday, June 3rd 12:00 PM NOSS #13 - PKO $750 GTD PLO $0.50 $0.05 PKO 3h LR / 10m Blinds / 100K SS
Thursday, June 3rd 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD 6-Max $1.30 $0.10 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Thursday, June 3rd 3:00 PM NOSS #14 - $500 GTD $0.25 $0.02 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 20K SS
Thursday, June 3rd 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD $0.75 $0.07 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Thursday, June 3rd 7:00 PM NOSS #15 - $2,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Thursday, June 3rd 7:00 PM NOSS #16 - PKO Hyper $1,000 GTD $1.50 $0.07 PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS
Thursday, June 3rd 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Friday June 4th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD $0.75 $0.07 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday June 4th 12:00 PM NOSS #17 - PKO Turbo $500 GTD $0.41 $0.04 PKO 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 10k SS
Friday June 4th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD PLO8 $2.50 $0.25 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday June 4th 3:00 PM NOSS #18 - $1,000 GTD Stud8 $2.00 $0.20 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 10K SS
Friday June 4th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday June 4th 7:00 PM NOSS #19 - $1,000 GTD 6-Max $0.75 $0.07 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS - 6-max
Friday June 4th 7:00 PM NOSS #20 - PKO Turbo - $1,000 GTD $1.30 $0.10 PKO 112m LR / 8m Blinds / 15K SS
Friday June 4th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Saturday, June 5th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Saturday, June 5th 12:00 PM NOSS #21 - PKO $1,000 GTD 6-Max $0.41 $0.04 PKO 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 25k SS - 6-max
Saturday, June 5th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $55 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Saturday, June 5th 3:00 PM NOSS #22 - $3,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS
Saturday, June 5th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD PLO $1.00 $0.10 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Saturday, June 5th 7:00 PM NOSS #23 - $1,000 GTD Stud $1.50 $0.15 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 10K SS
Saturday, June 5th 7:00 PM NOSS #24 - PKO - $1,000 GTD 6-Max PLO $0.80 $0.08 PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS - 6max
Saturday, June 5th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD 6-Max $3.00 $0.30 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Sunday June 6th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD $0.41 $0.04 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 6th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 15x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 6th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $215 Tickets GTD $6.00 $0.60 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 6th 12:00 PM NOSS #25 - PKO $1,000 GTD $0.25 $0.02 PKO 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 25k SS
Sunday June 6th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 6th 3:00 PM NOSS #26 - $7,500 GTD $1.30 $0.10 4hr LR - 6m Levels - 25k SS
Sunday June 6th 3:00 PM NOSS #27 - PKO $4,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 PKO 3hr LR - 10m Levels - 100k SS
Sunday June 6th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $109 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 6th 7:00 PM NOSS #28 - $1,500 GTD 6-Max $0.75 $0.07 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 20K SS / 6-max
Sunday June 6th 7:00 PM NOSS #29 - PKO Hyper - $2,000 GTD 6-Max $2.00 $0.10 PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS / 6-max
Date Time (ET) Tournament Name Buy-in Fee Rebuy Addon Detail
Monday June 7th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday June 7th 12:00 PM NOSS #30 - PKO $1,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 200k SS
Monday June 7th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD PLO $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday June 7th 3:00 PM NOSS #31 - $1,000 GTD 6-Max PLO $1.50 $0.15 - - 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS - 6-max
Monday June 7th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday June 7th 7:00 PM NOSS #32 - $2,000 GTD $2.50 $0.25 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Monday June 7th 7:00 PM NOSS #33 - PKO Hyper - $750 GTD $1.00 $0.05 - - PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS
Monday June 7th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday, June 8th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 20x $6.60 Tickets GTD 6-Max $0.50 $0.05 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Tuesday, June 8th 12:00 PM NOSS #34 - PKO $3,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - PKO 3hr LR - 10m Levels - 100k SS
Tuesday, June 8th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday, June 8th 3:00 PM NOSS #35 - $1,500 GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS
Tuesday, June 8th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday, June 8th 7:00 PM NOSS #36 - $1,000 GTD 6-Max PLO8 $1.00 $0.10 - - 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS - 6-max
Tuesday, June 8th 7:00 PM NOSS #37 - PKO - $2,000 GTD PLO8 $2.50 $0.25 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS
Tuesday, June 8th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD PLO8 $3.00 $0.30 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Wednesday, June 9th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD 6-Max PLO $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Wednesday, June 9th 12:00 PM NOSS #38 - PKO $1,000 GTD 6-Max PLO $1.30 $0.10 - - PKO 3h LR / 10m Blinds / 100K SS / 6-max
Wednesday, June 9th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD 6-Max $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Wednesday, June 9th 3:00 PM NOSS #39 - $500 GTD $0.25 $0.02 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 20K SS
Wednesday, June 9th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Wednesday, June 9th 7:00 PM NOSS #40 - $2,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Wednesday, June 9th 7:00 PM NOSS #41 - PKO Hyper $1,000 GTD $1.50 $0.07 - - PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS
Wednesday, June 9th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Thursday, June 10th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Thursday, June 10th 12:00 PM NOSS #42 - PKO Turbo $500 GTD 6-Max $0.41 $0.04 - - PKO 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 10k SS - 6-Max
Thursday, June 10th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD PLO8 $2.50 $0.25 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Thursday, June 10th 3:00 PM NOSS #43 - $1,000 GTD Stud8 $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 10K SS
Thursday, June 10th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Thursday, June 10th 7:00 PM NOSS #44 - $1,000 GTD 6-Max $0.75 $0.07 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS - 6-max
Thursday, June 10th 7:00 PM NOSS #45 - PKO Turbo - $1,000 GTD 6-Max $1.50 $0.15 - - PKO 112m LR / 8m Blinds / 15K SS / 6-max
Thursday, June 10th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Friday, June 11th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday, June 11th 12:00 PM NOSS #46 - PKO $1,000 GTD 6-Max $0.50 $0.05 - - PKO 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 25k SS - 6-max
Friday, June 11th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $55 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday, June 11th 3:00 PM NOSS #47 - $3,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS
Friday, June 11th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD PLO $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday, June 11th 7:00 PM NOSS #48 - $1,000 GTD Stud $1.50 $0.15 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 10K SS
Friday, June 11th 7:00 PM NOSS #49 - PKO - $1,000 GTD 6-Max PLO $0.80 $0.08 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS - 6max
Friday, June 11th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD 6-Max $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Saturday, June 12th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD 6-Max PLO8 $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Saturday, June 12th 12:00 PM NOSS #50 - PKO $1,000 GTD PLO8 $1.30 $0.10 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS
Saturday, June 12th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Saturday, June 12th 3:00 PM NOSS #51 - $5,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 4hr LR - 8/10m Levels - 50k SS
Saturday, June 12th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Saturday, June 12th 7:00 PM NOSS #52 - $1,000 GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Saturday, June 12th 7:00 PM NOSS #53 - PKO Turbo $2,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - PKO 112m LR / 8m Blinds / 15K SS
Saturday, June 12th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $11 Tickets GTD $0.75 $0.07 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Sunday June 13th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 13th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 15x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 13th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $109 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 13th 12:00 PM NOSS #54 - PKO $5,000 GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - PKO 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 25k SS
Sunday June 13th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $33 Tickets GTD 6-Max $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Sunday June 13th 3:00 PM NOSS #55 - $10,000 GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 20K SS
Sunday June 13th 3:00 PM NOSS #56 - PKO $2,000 GTD 6-Max $1.00 $0.10 - - PKO 3hr LR - 10m Levels - 100k SS - 6-max
Sunday June 13th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 13th 7:00 PM NOSS #57 - $3,000 GTD 6-Max $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS / 6-max
Sunday June 13th 7:00 PM NOSS #58 - PKO Hyper - $500 GTD $0.50 $0.02 - - PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS
Date Time (ET) Tournament Name Buy-in Fee Rebuy Addon Detail
Monday June 14th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 15x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday June 14th 12:00 PM NOSS #59 - PKO $3,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - PKO 3hr LR - 10m Levels - 100k SS
Monday June 14th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday June 14th 3:00 PM NOSS #60 - $1,500 GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS
Monday June 14th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $6.60 Tickets GTD 6-Max $0.50 $0.05 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Monday June 14th 7:00 PM NOSS #61 - $1,000 GTD PLO8 $1.00 $0.10 - - 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS
Monday June 14th 7:00 PM NOSS #62 - PKO - $2,000 GTD 6-Max PLO8 $2.50 $0.25 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS - 6max
Monday June 14th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD 6-Max PLO8 $3.00 $0.30 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS / 6-max
Tuesday June 15th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD PLO $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday June 15th 12:00 PM NOSS #63 - PKO $750 GTD PLO $0.50 $0.05 - - PKO 3h LR / 10m Blinds / 100K SS
Tuesday June 15th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday June 15th 3:00 PM NOSS #64 - $500 GTD $0.25 $0.02 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 20K SS
Tuesday June 15th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD 6-Max $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Tuesday June 15th 7:00 PM NOSS #65 - $2,000 GTD 6-Max $2.00 $0.20 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS - 6-max
Tuesday June 15th 7:00 PM NOSS #66 - PKO Hyper $1,000 GTD 6-Max $1.50 $0.07 - - PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS / 6-max
Tuesday June 15th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Wednesday June 16th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD 6-Max $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS/ 6-max
Wednesday June 16th 12:00 PM NOSS #67 - PKO Turbo $500 GTD $0.41 $0.04 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 200k SS
Wednesday June 16th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD PLO8 $2.50 $0.25 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Wednesday June 16th 3:00 PM NOSS #68 - $1,500 GTD Stud8 $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 10K SS
Wednesday June 16th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Wednesday June 16th 7:00 PM NOSS #69 - $1,000 GTD $0.75 $0.07 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Wednesday June 16th 7:00 PM NOSS #70 - PKO Turbo - $1,000 GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - PKO 112m LR / 8m Blinds / 15K SS
Wednesday June 16th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Thursday June 17th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Thursday June 17th 12:00 PM NOSS #71 - PKO $500 GTD 6-Max $0.41 $0.04 - - PKO 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 25k SS - 6-max
Thursday June 17th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $55 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Thursday June 17th 3:00 PM NOSS #72 - $3,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS
Thursday June 17th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD 6-Max PLO $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Thursday June 17th 7:00 PM NOSS #73 - $500 GTD Stud $0.50 $0.05 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 10K SS
Thursday June 17th 7:00 PM NOSS #74 - PKO - $2,000 GTD PLO $3.00 $0.30 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS
Thursday June 17th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday June 18th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD PLO8 $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday June 18th 12:00 PM NOSS #75 - PKO $1,000 GTD 6-Max PLO8 $1.30 $0.10 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS - 6max
Friday June 18th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday June 18th 3:00 PM NOSS #76 - $5,000 GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 4hr LR - 6m Levels - 25k SS
Friday June 18th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday June 18th 7:00 PM NOSS #77 - $1,000 GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Friday June 18th 7:00 PM NOSS #78 - PKO Hyper $2,000 GTD $3.00 $0.15 - - PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS
Friday June 18th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $11 Tickets GTD 6-Max $0.75 $0.07 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS / 6-max
Saturday June 19th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 20x $6.60 Tickets GTD $0.50 $0.05 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Saturday June 19th 12:00 PM NOSS #79 - PKO $3,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - PKO 3hr LR - 10m Levels - 100k SS
Saturday June 19th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Saturday June 19th 3:00 PM NOSS #80 - $10,000 GTD Saturday Special $2.00 $0.20 - - 4hr LR - 8/10m Levels - 50k SS
Saturday June 19th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $16.50 Tickets GTD 6-Max PLO8 $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Saturday June 19th 7:00 PM NOSS #81 - $1,250 GTD 6-Max PLO8 $1.30 $0.10 - - 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS - 6-max
Saturday June 19th 7:00 PM NOSS #82 - PKO - $2,000 GTD PLO8 $2.50 $0.25 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS
Saturday June 19th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Sunday June 20th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 20th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 15x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 20th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $109 Tickets GTD 6-Max $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Sunday June 20th 12:00 PM NOSS #83 - PKO $7,500 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - PKO 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 25k SS
Sunday June 20th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $215 Tickets GTD $6.00 $0.60 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 20th 3:00 PM NOSS #84 - $4,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 20K SS
Sunday June 20th 3:00 PM NOSS #85 - PKO $1,000 GTD 6-Max $0.50 $0.05 - - PKO 3hr LR - 10m Levels - 100k SS - 6-max
Sunday June 20th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $55 Tickets GTD 6-Max $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Sunday June 20th 7:00 PM NOSS #86 - $3,000 GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS
Sunday June 20th 7:00 PM NOSS #87 - PKO Turbo - $2,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - PKO 112m LR / 8m Blinds / 15K SS
  Time (ET) Tournament Name Buy-in Fee Rebuy Addon Detail
Monday June 21st 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD 6-Max PLO $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Monday June 21st 12:00 PM NOSS #88 - PKO $750 GTD PLO $0.50 $0.05 - - PKO 3h LR / 10m Blinds / 100K SS
Monday June 21st 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD 6-Max $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Monday June 21st 3:00 PM NOSS #89 - $500 GTD $0.25 $0.02 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 20K SS
Monday June 21st 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday June 21st 7:00 PM NOSS #90 - $2,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Monday June 21st 7:00 PM NOSS #91 - PKO Hyper $1,000 GTD $1.50 $0.07 - - PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS
Monday June 21st 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Tuesday June 22nd 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday June 22nd 12:00 PM NOSS #92 - PKO Turbo $500 GTD $0.41 $0.04 - - PKO 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 10k SS
Tuesday June 22nd 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD PLO8 $2.50 $0.25 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday June 22nd 3:00 PM NOSS #93 - $1,000 GTD Stud8 $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 10K SS
Tuesday June 22nd 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday June 22nd 7:00 PM NOSS #94 - $1,000 GTD 6-Max $0.75 $0.07 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS - 6-max
Tuesday June 22nd 7:00 PM NOSS #95 - PKO Turbo - $1,000 GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - PKO 112m LR / 8m Blinds / 15K SS
Tuesday June 22nd 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Wednesday June 23rd 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Wednesday June 23rd 12:00 PM NOSS #96 - PKO $1,000 GTD 6-Max $0.41 $0.04 - - PKO 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 25k SS - 6-max
Wednesday June 23rd 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Wednesday June 23rd 3:00 PM NOSS #97 - $3,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS
Wednesday June 23rd 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD 6-Max $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Wednesday June 23rd 7:00 PM NOSS #98 - $1,000 GTD Stud $1.50 $0.15 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 10K SS
Wednesday June 23rd 7:00 PM NOSS #99 - PKO - $1,000 GTD 6-Max PLO $0.80 $0.08 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS - 6max
Wednesday June 23rd 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD PLO $1.30 $0.10 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Thursday June 24th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD 6-Max PLO8 $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Thursday June 24th 12:00 PM NOSS #100 - PKO $1,000 GTD PLO8 $1.30 $0.10 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS
Thursday June 24th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Thursday June 24th 3:00 PM NOSS #101 - $5,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 4hr LR - 8/10m Levels - 50k SS
Thursday June 24th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD 6-Max $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Thursday June 24th 7:00 PM NOSS #102 - $1,000 GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Thursday June 24th 7:00 PM NOSS #103 - PKO Turbo $2,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - PKO 112m LR / 8m Blinds / 15K SS
Thursday June 24th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $11 Tickets GTD $0.75 $0.07 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Friday June 25th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday June 25th 12:00 PM NOSS #104 - PKO $1,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 200k SS
Friday June 25th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD PLO $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday June 25th 3:00 PM NOSS #105 - $1,000 GTD PLO $1.50 $0.15 - - 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS
Friday June 25th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Friday June 25th 7:00 PM NOSS #106 - $2,000 GTD $2.50 $0.25 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Friday June 25th 7:00 PM NOSS #107 - PKO Hyper - $750 GTD $1.00 $0.05 - - PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS
Friday June 25th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Saturday June 26th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 15x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Saturday June 26th 12:00 PM NOSS #108 - PKO $3,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - PKO 3hr LR - 10m Levels - 100k SS
Saturday June 26th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Saturday June 26th 3:00 PM NOSS #109 - $1,500 GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS
Saturday June 26th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $6.60 Tickets GTD 6-Max $0.50 $0.05 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Saturday June 26th 7:00 PM NOSS #110 - $1,000 GTD PLO8 $1.00 $0.10 - - 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS
Saturday June 26th 7:00 PM NOSS #111 - PKO - $2,000 GTD 6-Max PLO8 $2.50 $0.25 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS - 6max
Saturday June 26th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD PLO8 $3.00 $0.30 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Sunday June 27th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 15x $11 Tickets GTD $0.41 $0.04 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 27th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 27th 10:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $109 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 27th 12:00 PM NOSS #112 - $15,000 GTD Warm Up $3.00 $0.30 - - 4hr LR - 8/10m Levels - 50k SS
Sunday June 27th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $33 Tickets GTD 6-Max $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Sunday June 27th 3:00 PM NOSS #113 - $1,000 GTD $0.10 $0.01 - - 4hr LR - 6m Levels - 25k SS
Sunday June 27th 3:00 PM NOSS #114 - PKO $5,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - PKO 3hr LR - 10m Levels - 100k SS - 6-max
Sunday June 27th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.50 $0.15 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Sunday June 27th 7:00 PM NOSS #115 - $2,000 GTD 6-Max $2.00 $0.20 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Sunday June 27th 7:00 PM NOSS #116 - PKO Hyper - $500 GTD $0.50 $0.02 - - PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS
Date Time (ET) Tournament Name Buy-in Fee Rebuy Addon Detail
Monday June 28th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday June 28th 12:00 PM NOSS #117 - PKO $1,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 200k SS
Monday June 28th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $11 Tickets GTD PLO $0.75 $0.07 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday June 28th 3:00 PM NOSS #118 - $1,000 GTD 6-Max PLO $1.50 $0.15 - - 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS - 6-max
Monday June 28th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $88 Tickets GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Monday June 28th 7:00 PM NOSS #119 - $2,000 GTD $2.50 $0.25 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Monday June 28th 7:00 PM NOSS #120 - PKO Hyper - $750 GTD $1.00 $0.05 - - PKO 92m LR / 4m Blinds / 50K SS
Monday June 28th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.50 $0.15 - - 2hr LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Tuesday June 29th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 20x $6.60 Tickets GTD 6-Max $0.50 $0.05 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Tuesday June 29th 12:00 PM NOSS #121 - PKO $3,000 GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - PKO 3hr LR - 10m Levels - 100k SS
Tuesday June 29th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $33 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday June 29th 3:00 PM NOSS #122 - $1,500 GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 15m Blinds / 25K SS
Tuesday June 29th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 15x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Tuesday June 29th 7:00 PM NOSS #123 - $1,000 GTD 6-Max PLO8 $1.00 $0.10 - - 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS - 6-max
Tuesday June 29th 7:00 PM NOSS #124 - PKO - $2,000 GTD PLO8 $2.50 $0.25 - - PKO 2hr LR - 10m Levels - 50k SS
Tuesday June 29th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $33 Tickets GTD PLO8 $3.00 $0.30 - - 2hr LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Wednesday June 30th 11:30 AM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD 6-Max PLO8 $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS / 6-max
Wednesday June 30th 12:00 PM NOSS #125 - PKO $1,000 GTD PLO8 $1.30 $0.10 - - PKO 3hr LR - 12m Levels - 40k SS
Wednesday June 30th 2:30 PM NOSS MEGA - 20x $16.50 Tickets GTD $1.30 $0.10 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Wednesday June 30th 3:00 PM NOSS #126 - $5,000 GTD Wrap Up $2.00 $0.20 - - 4hr LR - 8/10m Levels - 50k SS
Wednesday June 30th 6:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $55 Tickets GTD $2.00 $0.20 - - 3h LR / 12m Blinds / 5K SS
Wednesday June 30th 7:00 PM NOSS #124 - $1,000 GTD $1.00 $0.10 - - 2hr LR - 8m Levels - 20k SS
Wednesday June 30th 7:00 PM NOSS #128 - PKO Turbo $2,500 GTD $3.00 $0.30 - - PKO 112m LR / 8m Blinds / 15K SS
Wednesday June 30th 8:00 PM NOSS MEGA - 10x $11 Tickets GTD $0.75 $0.07 - - 2h LR / 5m Blinds / 25K SS
Saturday July 3rd 3:00 PM nanoKING of June FreeRoll - $5,000 GTD $0.00 $0.00 - - 30min LR / 10m Blinds / 3K SS